News 24 | Al-Ittihad is looking for offers for this trio

UEFA Champions League 2022/2023

August 16, 2022

Fourth round qualifiers

Copenhagen

against

Trabzonspor 10:00 pm

Rangers

against

PSV Eindhoven 10:00 pm

Bodo/Jalimet

against

Dinamo Zagreb 10:00 pm

FA Cup 2022/2023

August 16, 2022

Additional Preliminary Phase - Replay

Chibi United

against

Athletic Newham FC 09:45 PM

Camberley Town

against

Shaftesbury 09:45 PM

UEFA Champions League 2022/2023

August 17 2022

Fourth round qualifiers

Maccabi Haifa

against

red star 10:00 pm

Dynamokyiv

against

Benfica 10:00 pm

Ajdam Karpaca

against

Victoria Plzen 07:45 PM

UEFA Europa League 2022/2023

August 18 2022

Fourth round qualifiers

Austria Vienna

against

Fenerbahce 10:00 pm

I betrayed

against

Omnoia Lefkosia 09:30 PM

Helsinki

against

Silkaburg 09:00 pm

SK Dnipro-1

against

Come to Larnaca 09:00 pm

Ludogorets Razgrad

against

Zalgiris 08:45 PM

Malmo

against

Demir Group Sivaspur 08:00 pm

Bionic Yerevan

against

Sheriff Tiraspol 08:00 pm

Abalone Limassol

against

Olympiacos 08:00 pm

Zurich

against

Hearts of Midlothian 08:00 pm

frankfurozzi

against

shamrock rovers 07:30 PM

AFC Champions League 2022

August 18 2022

round of 16

Vissel Kobe

against

Yokohama Marinos 02:00 PM

Daegu

against

Chanbuk Motors 11:00 p.m

La Liga 2022/2023

August 19, 2022

league season

Seville

against

Valladolid 11:00 pm

Espanol

against

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 09:00 pm

German League 2022/2023

August 19, 2022

league season

Borussia Moenchengladbach

against

Hertha Berlin 09:30 PM

French League 2022/2023

August 19, 2022

league season

leon

against

Troy 10:00 pm

AFC Champions League 2022

August 19, 2022

round of 16

Johor Darul Taksim

against

Urawa Red Diamonds 02:00 PM

BG Bathom United

against

kitchy 11:00 p.m

FA Cup 2022/2023

August 19, 2022

Preliminary role

Stansted

against

Buckhurst Hill FC 09:45 PM

La Liga 2022/2023

August 20 2022

league season

Celta Vigo

against

Real Madrid 11:00 pm

Real Mallorca

against

Real Betis 08:30 PM

Osasuna

against

Kadesh 06:30 PM

German League 2022/2023

August 20 2022

league season

Union Berlin

against

Leipzig 07:30 PM

Borussia Dortmund

against

Werder Bremen 04:30 PM

Stuttgart

against

Freiburg 04:30 PM

Wolfsburg

against

Schalke 04:30 PM

Bayer Leverkusen

against

Hoffenheim 04:30 PM

Augsburg

against

Mainz 04:30 PM

English Premier League 2022/2023

August 20 2022

league season

Bournemouth

against

Arsenal 07:30 PM

Everton

against

Nottingham Forest 05:00 pm

Fulham

against

Brentford 05:00 pm

Crystal Palace

against

Aston Villa 05:00 pm

Leicester City

against

Southampton 05:00 pm

Tottenham Hotspur

against

Wolverhampton 02:30 PM

Serie A 2022/2023

August 20 2022

league season

Sassuolo

against

Lychee 09:45 PM

intermilan

against

Spezia Calcio 09:45 PM

Turin

against

Lazio 07:30 PM

Udinese

against

Salernitana 07:30 PM

French League 2022/2023

August 20 2022

league season

Marseille

against

Nantes 10:00 pm

Monaco

against

Racing Club de Lans 06:00 pm

FA Cup 2022/2023

August 20 2022

Preliminary role

Ipswich Wanderers

against

Gorleston 05:00 pm

Afro FC

against

Albion Sports 05:00 pm

Tow Law Town AFC

against

Ashington 05:00 pm

Studley FC

against

Rugby Town 05:00 pm

Torpoint Athletic FC

against

mousehall 05:00 pm

Bury AFC

against

Widnes 05:00 pm

Carlisle City FC

against

Julie 05:00 pm

Midhurst & Easebourne FC

against

Harrfield United 05:00 pm

FC Mildenhall Town

against

Heston 05:00 pm

FC Newcastle Penfield

against

sheldon 05:00 pm

Ashford Town

against

North Wood 05:00 pm

parking

against

Leyton Town 05:00 pm

Earth Town

against

Bidfont Sports 05:00 pm

Ossett United

against

Wichchurch Allport 05:00 pm

Miss Nomads

against

Skegness Town 05:00 pm

Barton Rovers

against

Hastings United 05:00 pm

Baffins can be changed

against

Horned 05:00 pm

Islesbury Valley Dynamos

against

Bristol Manor Farm 05:00 pm

Aylesbury United

against

Ardley United 05:00 pm

Isington Sports

against

Roman Glass St. George 05:00 pm

Blackfield and Langley

against

Farham Town 05:00 pm

Iford

against

Enfield FC 05:00 pm

IFC Mansfield

against

Worksop Town 05:00 pm

Biglesweed

against

Cambridge City 05:00 pm

Pailton Rovers

against

Bedford 05:00 pm

Brighouse Town

against

Beniston Rebellion 05:00 pm

Briddington Town

against

Dunston Federation 05:00 pm

bari town

against

Newmarket Town 05:00 pm

Bretwich Hess

against

Stocksbridge Park Steels 05:00 pm

Brantham Athletic

against

Whitham Town 05:00 pm

Brentwood Town

against

Harlow Town 05:00 pm

Burgess Hill Town

against

Stansfield O&BC 05:00 pm

Beckenham Town

against

K Sports 05:00 pm

Trafford

against

Runcorn Lines 05:00 pm

Bishop Auckland

against

Kendall Town 05:00 pm

Bishops Cliffy

against

Brimscombe and Throub 05:00 pm

Punjab United

against

Westfields 05:00 pm

Chichester City

against

Knavel 05:00 pm

Bercamstead

against

Wire 05:00 pm

Three Bridges

against

Del Town 05:00 pm

Bigswad Town

against

Wheaton United 05:00 pm

Buckland Athletic

against

From Town 05:00 pm

tobacco

against

Malaksham Town 05:00 pm

Tooting & Mitcham United

against

VCD Athletic 05:00 pm

Tunbridge Wells

against

Phoenix Sports 05:00 pm

Jlebi FC

against

Cray Valley Paper Mills 05:00 pm

Dunstable Town

against

West Essex 05:00 pm

Dunstable

against

Edgware Town 05:00 pm

my column

against

Newport Isle of Wight 05:00 pm

Schillersdale United

against

Prescott Cables 05:00 pm

Didcot Town

against

cadbury heath 05:00 pm

Deerham Town

against

Felixtow & Alton United 05:00 pm

Storeport Swifts

against

Racing Club Warwick 05:00 pm

Stockton Town

against

Pontefract Colliers 05:00 pm

Stuttfold FC

against

Grays Athletic 05:00 pm

straighten up

against

Ramsgate 05:00 pm

Cirencester Town

against

Clifton Town 05:00 pm

profitability

against

stomarket town 05:00 pm

Suham Town Rangers

against

Button United 05:00 pm

Suthand Manor

against

Shefford Town & Campton FC 05:00 pm

Spalding United

against

Stamford 05:00 pm

Sporting Khalsa

against

Boldemite Saint Michael 05:00 pm

St. Newts Town

against

Manchester Rovers 05:00 pm

Southal

against

Beashaven and Telscombe 05:00 pm

Raines Park Valley

against

Heath Town 05:00 pm

Sutton Athletic

against

Ashford United 05:00 pm

Ramsbottom United

against

City of Liverpool 05:00 pm

Romulus

against

Halloween Town 05:00 pm

Royal Woton Basset Town

against

Reading City 05:00 pm

Romania FC

against

Highbridge Swifts 05:00 pm

Rumford

against

Takili 05:00 pm

Walton & Hirsham

against

Littlehampton Town 05:00 pm

Welwin Garden City

against

Hertford Town 05:00 pm

Welland Rovers

against

Ilfracombe Town 05:00 pm

Westbury United

against

Andover New Street 05:00 pm

Wickham

against

Sunderland Rehob 05:00 pm

West Auction Celtic

against

workington 05:00 pm

Wheaton Albion

against

Tividali 05:00 pm

Wolverhampton Cashwals

against

Old Eleanor's column 05:00 pm

Heaton Stannington

against

North Fribby 05:00 pm

Waltham Abai

against

Telburi 05:00 pm

Hillston Athletic

against

Falmouth Town AFC 05:00 pm

Lincoln United

against

Grantham Town 05:00 pm

Holyport

against

Ascott United 05:00 pm

Lymegton Town

against

Basingstoke Town 05:00 pm

Maldon and Tiptree

against

Harbandon Town 05:00 pm

Malvern Town

against

Worcester Raiders FC 05:00 pm

Moneyfields

against

Wimbrun Town 05:00 pm

Mosley IFC

against

Macclesfield FC 05:00 pm

Harborough Town

against

Pottsford Town 05:00 pm

Hanworth Villa

against

Cheritsy Town 05:00 pm

Hanley Town

against

Lester Road 05:00 pm

Hassocks

against

oxbridge 05:00 pm

Hamorthy United

against

badshot lia 05:00 pm

Kidlington

against

Benfield 05:00 pm

Newcastle Town

against

Bedworth United 05:00 pm

Northwich Victoria

against

West Didsbury and Chorlton 05:00 pm

North Greenford United

against

Shearwater 05:00 pm

kelter

against

Colin FC 05:00 pm

Meristam

against

Sevennoaks Town 05:00 pm

Nort Shields

against

Siham Red Star 05:00 pm

Kimberly Miners Wolfar

against

Leicester Nirvana 05:00 pm

Kinderford Town

against

Shipping Sudbury Town 05:00 pm

Colliers Wood United

against

Chatham Town 05:00 pm

congleton town

against

the bottles 05:00 pm

good sports

against

Larchal Athletic 05:00 pm

Campstone Rovers

against

Westbeach Town 05:00 pm

Corinthian

against

Guilford City 05:00 pm

Clacton

against

East Thurrock United 05:00 pm

Clethorpes Town

against

Handsworth Paramore 05:00 pm

Colchill Town

against

Chastown 05:00 pm

Lansing

against

East Krinstadt Town 05:00 pm

Long Eaton United

against

curren 05:00 pm

Laversstock and Ford

against

United Service Portsmouth 05:00 pm

Leatherhead

against

Haywards Heath Town 05:00 pm

Litchfield City

against

bugbrook st michel 05:00 pm

Lewistoft Town

against

Mulbarton Wanderers 05:00 pm

Lee Town

against

Kidsgrove Athletic 05:00 pm

Drayton Town Market

against

Highlights United 05:00 pm

Marlowe

against

TIME UNITED 05:00 pm

Lake Town

against

Utterstone Town 05:00 pm

Leverstock Green

against

Saint Panteleimon FC 05:00 pm

Carlton Town

against

Logborough University 05:00 pm

Crowley Dawn Gatwick

against

Spielthorn Sports 05:00 pm

Fisher

against

Sittingbourne 05:00 pm

Virginia Water

against

Eastbourne Town 05:00 pm

Fakenham Town

against

Sheringham FC 05:00 pm

Flacoil Heath

against

Slimbridge 05:00 pm

Sheffield FC

against

Glossop North End 05:00 pm

Sheepshead Dynamo

against

Pinchbeck United 05:00 pm

Schuling

against

AFC Porchester 05:00 pm

Shabton worth

against

Brixham 05:00 pm

silsden

against

Charnock Richard 05:00 pm

La Liga 2022/2023

August 21 2022

league season

Real Sociedad

against

Barcelona 11:00 pm

Atletico Madrid

against

Villarreal 08:30 PM

Athletic Bilbao

against

Valencia 06:30 PM

German League 2022/2023

August 21 2022

league season

Bochum

against

Bayern Munich 06:30 PM

Eintracht Frankfurt

against

Colin 04:30 PM

English Premier League 2022/2023

August 21 2022

league season

Newcastle United

against

Manchester City 06:30 PM

Leeds United

against

Chelsea 04:00 pm

West Ham United

against

Brighton 04:00 pm

Serie A 2022/2023

August 21 2022

league season

Bologna

against

Hellas Verona 09:45 PM

Atlanta

against

Milan 09:45 PM

Empoli

against

Fiorentina 07:30 PM

Naples

against

Monza 1912 07:30 PM

French League 2022/2023

August 21 2022

league season

night

against

Paris Saint-Germain 09:45 PM

Rennes Stadium

against

Ajaccio 06:05 PM

Angers

against

Brist headquarters 29 04:00 pm

Clermont Foot 63

against

Nice 04:00 pm

Toulouse

against

Lorient 04:00 pm

Montpelier

against

oxar 04:00 pm

Strasbourg

against

Rans headquarters 02:00 PM

https://www.archyde.com/news-24-al-ittihad-is-looking-for-offers-for-this-trio/?feed_id=2491&_unique_id=63052ffc89549

Comments